CIRQUE CLASSES 2019-2020

CIRQUE FUNDAMENTALS

Sammy Azua

Sydney Beaver

Tristan Brown

Zoe Cao

Joselyn Cesare

Maura Cleary

Lauren Clemente

Montana Coleman

Sarah Devoe

Kate Falcone

Annika Fuhrer

Ruby Gagnon

Shritha Gorla

Raven Hammett

Caden Hatfield

Justin Henning

Jenna Hosmer

Gav Hutkoff

Bailey Johnson

Loralei Lee

Sofia Lombardi

Amalia Lotharius

Maisy McAllister

Ansley Merriam

Lainey Mitleman

Livia O’Brien

Trinity Pahl

Madeline Parker

Jack Peznola

Sabrina Piscopo

Arisha Porwal

Prescott Rossman

Jack Rupley

Veronica Sand

Beckett Schreiber

Maryn Scott

Ingrid Smith

Mary King Smith

Katelyn Thai

Elana Thille

Andrea Welsh

Peyton Werner

Alina Wiley

Regan Williams

Isabela Yalcin

Bella Young

CIRQUE PERFORMANCE

Grace Balmer

Ryan Bohannon

Autumn Bristow

Parker Calvert

Felipe Cristancho

Rohan Dhume

Jackson Dunlap

Trinity Ellery

Blake Ferrante

Alexis Forrer

Cameron Garrett

Mallory Garrett

Geovany Grant

Camille Green

Annlyn Hamilton

Grace Haupert

Kate Hartigan

Jordan Hayworth

Cole Hogan

Doc Hopkins

Jordon Hughes

Gav Hutkoff

Kate Kasteler

Blake Kerzie

Adam Klein

Emma Kremer

Libby Lausier

Sarah Lewis

Maclyn Lillard

Harrison Lopresti

Macy Mannheimer

Lauren Michaels

Rosslyn Milne

Jack Nesbitt

Olivia Owens

Pierce Rossman

Amelia Rupley

Jack Rupley

Virginia Schreiber

Ellie Tolan

Riayn Townsend

Alexis Vilardi

Vance Visser

Olivia Windley

Andrea Welsh

Payten Williams

DRAMA CLASSES 2019-2020

ACTING I

Keion Allen

Matt Fisher

Ashton Cushman

Morgan Walker

Malone McMichael

Jayden Harding

Bailey Johnson

Montana Coleman

Amalia Lotharius

London White

Nathalie Roberts

Vibha Venkataraman

ACTING II & III

Jacob Garner

Julia Gibson

Camile Green

Charlie Guiver

Baye Hampton

Daniela Henry

Ashley Johnson

Ali Kleha

Grace Meehan

Sydney Beaver

Amanda Benjes

Saide Berzas

Grant Brunning

Emma Calleja

Diya Chutani

Trinity Ellery

Kate Falcone

Miranda Falconio

Emily Parker

Sonoma Tady

Leo Sibila

Olivia Siuda

Hannah Sutherland

Devin Vitek

Azaria Williams

Ellie Zapata

ADVANCED DRAMA I & II

Samantha Azua

Felipe Cristancho

Sarah Devoe

Jackson Dunlap

Blake Ferrante

Grace Haupert

Ruby Gagnon

Doc Hopkins

Sarah Lewis

Chris Mayer

Parker Mitchell

Peyton Nobrega

Grace Owens

Jack Peznola

Ingrid Smith

Emma Stratman

Peyton Werner

Olivia Windley

Axel Zivic

ADVANCED DRAMA III & IV

Elizah Dunbar

Sarah Grace Hutchinson

Blake Kerzie

Ryleigh Kohm

Ella O’Brien

Lisa O’Brien

Olivia Owens

Addison Bendall

Baily Byrdsong

Sally Blumberg

Autumn Bristow

Lillibeth Brodersen

Caitlyn Casey

Rohan Dhume

Madeline Parker

Davis Petro

Collier Rogers

Pierce Rossman

Tara Venkataraman

Ali Wiley

Regan Williams

The directors reserve the right to adjust the audition, rehearsal, or show schedule which may include adding, extending and/or canceling rehearsals and performances when they deem appropriate or necessary.

© 2019 by Milton Actor’s Support Krew, Inc. A 501(c)(3) Organization